Friday July 3rd, 2020
9:00 AM Pan Poco Steel band Pt 1
9:55 AM Pan Loco Steel band 4/15/18
11:20 AM VisionHealthCMS
12:00 PM McHarrie’s Legacy 10-30-2018
1:15 PM FOL Dr. Jeffery Ludwig 4-5-2018
2:25 PM 5th & 6th Grade Bands 3-12-2019
3:00 PM Tobacco Farming Locally
3:45 PM Northside Memories 2006
4:40 PM Liz Bowers B’ville S. Side
5:18 PM Garden Railroads
6:00 PM Bville Bees w A. George 11-2-2018
7:10 PM FOL Rte 66 Meg Van Patten 05
8:35 PM Honorary Police Officer 11-2019
9:00 PM Syracuse Nationals (7/18/2014)
9:45 PM Syracuse Nationals (7/19/2014)
10:35 PM Barge Into B’ville Day
11:20 PM Baker Vocal Solos 5/6/2019

Saturday July 4th, 2020
9:00 AM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
9:30 AM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
10:10 AM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
10:30 AM ATE Hand Washing
10:50 AM DYK? Silver Fox 11-19-2019
11:00 AM Community Wesleyan Church 6-28
12:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
1:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
2:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner
3:00 PM St Marks Worship 6-28-2020
3:43 PM St Marks Kids Burden 7-2-20
3:45 PM St Marks Msg Heavy Burdens 7-2
4:45 PM Back Pack Program 5-8-2020
5:00 PM Community Wesleyan Church 6-28
6:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
6:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
7:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
8:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
9:00 PM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
9:30 PM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
10:10 PM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
10:30 PM ATE Cat People
10:50 PM CMS & You LGBT HEALTH June 2020
11:20 PM ATE Saunders Dr Masks
11:40 PM ATE Hand Washing

Sunday July 5th, 2020
9:00 AM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
9:30 AM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
10:10 AM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
10:30 AM ATE Hand Washing
10:50 AM DYK? Silver Fox 11-19-2019
11:00 AM Community Wesleyan Church 6-28
12:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
12:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
1:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
2:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
3:00 PM St Marks Worship 6-28-2020
3:43 PM St Marks Kids Burden 7-2-20
3:45 PM St Marks Msg Heavy Burdens 7-2
4:45 PM Back Pack Program 5-8-2020
5:00 PM Community Wesleyan Church 6-28
6:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
7:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
8:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner
9:00 PM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
9:30 PM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
10:10 PM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
10:30 PM ATE Cat People
10:50 PM CMS & You LGBT HEALTH June 2020
11:20 PM ATE Saunders Dr Masks
11:40 PM ATE Hand Washing

Monday July 6th, 2020
9:00 AM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
9:30 AM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
10:10 AM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
10:30 AM ATE Cat People
10:50 AM CMS & You LGBT HEALTH June 2020
11:20 AM ATE Saunders Dr Masks
11:40 AM ATE Hand Washing
12:00 PM Canton Woods Art Show 5-27-2020
12:20 PM Peonies 2020 Shacksboro by Joe
1:00 PM Reynolds Grad Parade 6-12-2020
2:00 PM Mastodons of NY State
3:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
3:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
4:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
5:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
6:00 PM Bville Village Board 7-2-2020
6:30 PM Lysander Board 06-18-2020
7:10 PM Van Buren Board 6-16-2020
7:30 PM ATE Cat People
7:50 PM CMS & You LGBT HEALTH June 2020
8:20 PM ATE Saunders Dr Masks
8:40 PM ATE Hand Washing
9:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
10:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
11:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner

Tuesday July 7th, 2020
9:00 AM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
10:00 AM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
11:25 AM Erie Canal Schooner
12:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
12:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
1:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
2:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
3:00 PM BPL: Trekking in Peru
3:45 PM Henderson Farm: Don Henderson
4:15 PM Cancer Survivor-by-Lisa Saunders
4:50 PM DYK? Shacksboro School Museum
6:00 PM FOL: NY State’s Water Thruway
7:10 PM PEP Band Concert 6-25-2019
8:40 PM ATE Bernie Brzostek 11-12-2019
9:00 PM Singer-Songwriter Conc 1-7-2019
10:30 PM Dancing Kats
10:55 PM Rem Bville Ernest Hamm3-10-2019
11:40 PM ATE Touching Hearts @ Home

Wednesday July 8th, 2020
9:00 AM Singer-Songwriter Conc 1-7-2019
10:30 AM Dancing Kats
10:55 AM Rem Bville Ernest Hamm3-10-2019
11:40 AM ATE Touching Hearts @ Home
12:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
1:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
2:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner
3:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
3:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
4:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
5:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
6:00 PM BPL: Trekking in Peru
6:45 PM Henderson Farm: Don Henderson
7:15 PM Cancer Survivor-by-Lisa Saunders
7:50 PM DYK? Shacksboro School Museum
9:00 PM FOL: NY State’s Water Thruway
10:10 PM PEP Band Concert 6-25-2019
11:40 PM ATE Bernie Brzostek 11-12-2019

Thursday July 9th, 2020
9:00 AM FOL: NY State’s Water Thruway
10:10 AM PEP Band Concert 6-25-2019
11:40 AM ATE Bernie Brzostek 11-12-2019
12:00 PM Singer-Songwriter Conc 1-7-2019
1:30 PM Dancing Kats
1:55 PM Rem Bville Ernest Hamm3-10-2019
2:40 PM ATE Touching Hearts @ Home
3:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
4:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
5:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner
6:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
6:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
7:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
8:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016
9:00 PM BPL: Trekking in Peru
9:45 PM Henderson Farm: Don Henderson
10:15 PM Cancer Survivor-by-Lisa Saunders
10:50 PM DYK? Shacksboro School Museum

Friday July 10th, 2020
9:00 AM BPL: Trekking in Peru
9:45 AM Henderson Farm: Don Henderson
10:15 AM Cancer Survivor-by-Lisa Saunders
10:50 AM DYK? Shacksboro School Museum
12:00 PM FOL: NY State’s Water Thruway
1:10 PM PEP Band Concert 6-25-2019
2:40 PM ATE Bernie Brzostek 11-12-2019
3:00 PM Singer-Songwriter Conc 1-7-2019
4:30 PM Dancing Kats
4:55 PM Rem Bville Ernest Hamm3-10-2019
5:40 PM ATE Touching Hearts @ Home
6:00 PM 200th Erie Canal Celebration
7:00 PM Rem. B’ville: Rosemary Nesbitt
8:25 PM Erie Canal Schooner
9:00 PM Construction of Lock 24 Bville
9:40 PM Rem. B’ville: Tim Colson
10:20 PM Beauchamp:Early Onondaga Lake
11:20 PM 3rd Grade Fiddle Blast & Orch 2016